পাকিস্তান প্রথম বারের মতো কোন কৃত্রিম উপগ্রহ উৎক্ষেপন করে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 07:47 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:48 AM
Flag(0)

পাকসটি-১ কৃত্রিম উপগ্রহ উৎক্ষেপন করে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 07:53 AM
Flag(0)

পাকিস্তান প্রথম বারের মতো পাকসটি-১ কৃত্রিম উপগ্রহ উৎক্ষেপন করে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit