তাসখন্দ চুক্তি কতসালে স্বাক্ষরিত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 06:59 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 07:17 AM
Flag(0)

১৯৬৬ সালে স্বাক্ষরিত হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 07:06 AM
Flag(0)

১৯৪৭ সালে তাসখন্দ চুক্তি স্বাক্ষরিত হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit