২০১২ সালে বিশ্ব অর্থনৈতিক স্বাধীনতা সূচকে শীর্ষ দেশ কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 06:55 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 07:22 AM
Flag(0)

“হংকং”২০১২ সালে বিশ্ব অর্থনৈতিক স্বাধীনতা সূচকে শীর্ষ দেশ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 06:57 AM
Flag(0)

২০১২ সালে বিশ্ব অর্থনৈতিক স্বাধীনতা সূচকে শীর্ষ দেশ “হংকং”

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit