ন্যাটো কোন ধরনের জোট?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 12:16 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:01 PM
Flag(0)

এটি একটি সামরিক জোট……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 12:25 AM
Flag(0)

ন্যাটো সামরিক জোট।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit