কোন দেশ বাংলা ভাষাকে দ্বিতীয় রাষ্ট্র ভাষার মর্যাদা দিয়েছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 12:16 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 03:20 AM
Flag(0)

সিয়েরা লিওন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 12:23 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলা ভাষাকে দ্বিতীয় রাষ্ট্র ভাষার মর্যাদা দিয়েছে -সিয়েরা লিওন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit