বাংলাদেশে প্রথম শিক্ষা কমিশন কবে গঠিত হয় ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 11:40 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 03:24 AM
Flag(0)

প্রথম শিক্ষা কমিশন গঠিত হয় ১৯৭২ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 11:49 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশে প্রথম শিক্ষা কমিশন গঠিত হয় ১৯৭২ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit