‘আমলাতন্ত্র’ এর জনক কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 04:03 PM 4 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:06 PM
Flag(0)

ম্যাক্স ওয়েবার………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 04:12 PM
Flag(0)

ম্যাক্স ওয়েবার।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 04:05 PM
Flag(0)

ম্যাক্স ওয়েবার

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 04:05 PM
Flag(0)

‘আমলাতন্ত্র’ এর জনক- ম্যাক্স ওয়েবার।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit