কম্পিউটারের মস্তিষ্ক বলা হয় কোন আংশকে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 03:34 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 04, 2012 08:08 PM
Flag(0)

CPU কে কম্পিউটারের মস্তিষ্কবলা হয়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 04:09 PM
Flag(0)

সি পি ইউ কে ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit