সূয থেকে পৃথীবিতে আলো আসতে কত সময় লাগে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 03:30 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 29, 2012 08:41 AM
Flag(0)

৮.৩২ মিনিট বা ৮ মিনিট ১৯ সেকেন্ড (প্রায়) সূত্র: http://www.monojagot.ws/2012/04/%E0%A6%9C%E0%A7%87%E0%A6%A8%E0%A7%87-%E0%A6%B0%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%96%E0%A6%BE-%E0%A6%AD%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%B2%E0%A7%8B

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 01:06 AM
Flag(0)

৮ মিনিট ২০ সেকেন্ড (প্রায়)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit