স্বয়ংসিদ্ধ ধাতু কাকে বলে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 03:28 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 04:23 PM
Flag(0)

যে ধাতু বিশ্লেষণযোগ্য নয় তা

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:35 PM
Flag(0)

যে ধাতু বিশ্লেষণযোগ্য নয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit