>অব্যয় পদ কত প্রকার?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 03:28 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:38 PM
Flag(0)

অব্যয় পদ ৪ প্রকার।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:34 PM
Flag(0)

অব্যয় পদ চার প্রকার।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit