ফেসবুকের সকল বন্ধুকে একি মেসেজ একবারে পাঠানোর উপায় কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 25, 2014 06:19 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 30, 2015 01:38 PM
Flag(0)

আমি মনে করি গ্রুপ চ্যাট করলে বেশী সুবিধা হয়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 26, 2014 03:34 AM
Flag(0)
four methods
1) go to my friends, create a new friend list, add all your friends, then go to inbox, new message, add your friend list
or
2) go to notes, type all your friends names
3) go to inbox, new message, type all your friends names
4) write on your wall
Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit