সামাজিক যোগাযোগের সাইট ফেসবুক কবে পাবলিক লিমিটেড কোম্পানিতে পরিণত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 02:05 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:49 AM
Flag(0)

১ ফেব্রুয়ারী ২০১২সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 04:40 PM
Flag(0)

১ ফেব্রুয়ারী ২০১২।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit