প্রাচীন কর্ণসুবর্ণ বলতে কোন অঞ্চলকে বুঝায়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 11:06 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 02:02 AM
Flag(0)

আধুনিক মুর্শিদাবাদ জেলার রাঙামাটি গ্রামকে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 11:09 AM
Flag(0)

আধুনিক মুর্শিদাবাদ জেলার রাঙামাটি গ্রামকে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit