জুডিশিয়াল ম্যাজিস্ট্রেটদের কিভাবে নিয়োগ প্রদান করা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 10:45 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 05:39 PM
Flag(0)

জুডিশিয়াল সার্ভিস কমিশনের মাধ্যমে নিয়োগ প্রদান করা হয়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 10:47 AM
Flag(0)

জুডিশিয়াল সার্ভিস কমিশনের মাধ্যমে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit