বঙ্গবন্ধু যমুনা সেতুর স্প্যানের সংখ্যা কতটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 03:16 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:30 AM
Flag(0)

সেতুর স্প্যানের সংখ্যা- ৪৯ টি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:24 AM
Flag(0)

স্প্যানের সংখ্যা- ৪৯ টি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:19 AM
Flag(0)

বঙ্গবন্ধু যমুনা সেতুর স্প্যানের সংখ্যা- ৪৯ টি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit