বঙ্গবন্ধু যমুনা সেতুর নির্মান ব্যয় কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 03:16 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:29 AM
Flag(0)

মোট ৩৯৩৮.৫৫ কোটি টাকা।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:25 AM
Flag(0)

নির্মান ব্যয়- মোট ৩৯৩৮.৫৫ কোটি টাকা।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:19 AM
Flag(0)

বঙ্গবন্ধু যমুনা সেতুর নির্মান ব্যয়- মোট ৩৯৩৮.৫৫ কোটি টাকা।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit