বঙ্গবন্ধু যমুনা সেতুর উদ্বোধন করেন কে কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 03:16 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 05:40 PM
Flag(0)

২৩ জুন, ১৯৯৮ (প্রধানমন্ত্রী শেখ হাসিনা) বঙ্গবন্ধু যমুনা সেতুর উদ্বোধন করেন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:18 AM
Flag(0)

২৩ জুন, ১৯৯৮ (প্রধানমন্ত্রী শেখ হাসিনা)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit