ঢাকা কলকাতা বাস সার্ভিস চুক্তি স্বাক্ষরিত হয় কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 02:59 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 05:41 PM
Flag(0)

ঢাকা কলকাতা বাস সার্ভিস চুক্তি স্বাক্ষরিত হয় ১৮ ফেব্রুয়ারী, ১৯৯৯।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:02 AM
Flag(0)

১৮ ফেব্রুয়ারী, ১৯৯৯।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit