বাংলাদেশের বৃহত্তম সড়ক সেতু কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 02:59 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 05:41 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশের বৃহত্তম সড়ক সেতু বঙ্গবন্ধু যমুনা সেতু,

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:00 AM
Flag(0)

বঙ্গবন্ধু যমুনা সেতু, ৪.৮ কি.মি.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit