পৃথিবীর প্রাচীনতম বিশ্ববিদ্যালয় কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 29, 2012 02:52 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:29 AM
Flag(0)

কারুইন বিশ্ববিদ্যালয়, মরক্কো।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 03:13 AM
Flag(0)

পৃথিবীর প্রাচীনতম বিশ্ববিদ্যালয় : কারুইন বিশ্ববিদ্যালয়, মরক্কো।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit