‘দি লাষ্ট সাপার’ চিত্রটির চিত্রকর কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 03:57 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:12 PM
Flag(0)

লিওনার্দো দ্য ভিঞ্চি………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 04:01 PM
Flag(0)

‘দি লাষ্ট সাপার’ চিত্রটির চিত্রকর : লিওনার্দো দ্য ভিঞ্চি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit