বিশ্বের বৃহত্তম কৃত্রিম খাল কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 03:50 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:44 PM
Flag(0)

সুয়েজ খাল……………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 03:54 PM
Flag(0)

বিশ্বের বৃহত্তম কৃত্রিম খাল : সুয়েজ খাল।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 03:53 PM
Flag(0)

বিশ্বের বৃহত্তম কৃত্রিম খাল : সুয়েজ খাল। (খনন-১৮৬৯, জাতীয়করণ-১৯৫৬ সালে, দৈর্ঘ্য ১৬৪ কি.মি., অবস্থান-মিশর)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit