ফারাক্কা বাঁধ বাংলাদেশ সীমানা হতে দূরে অবস্থিত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 03:35 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:12 PM
Flag(0)

১৬.৫ কিলোমিটার………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 03:37 PM
Flag(0)

১৬.৫ কিলোমিটার।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit