বাংলাদেশ ব্যাংকের প্রথম গভর্নর কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 03:06 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 04:20 PM
Flag(0)

এ. এন. এম. হামিদুল্লাহ প্রথম গভর্নর………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 03:41 PM
Flag(0)

এ এন এম হামিদুল্লাহ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 03:27 PM
Flag(0)

এ. এন. এম. হামিদুল্লাহ (১৮ জুলাই, ১৯৭২ – ১৮ নভেম্বর, ১৯৭৪ সাল)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit