কবর নাটকটি সর্বপ্রথম অভিনীত হয় কোথায়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 01:14 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 05:44 PM
Flag(0)

কবর নাটকটি সর্বপ্রথম অভিনীত হয় ঢাকা কেন্দ্রীয় কারাগারে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 01:17 PM
Flag(0)

ঢাকা কেন্দ্রীয় কারাগারে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit