প্রবাসী কল্যাণ ব্যাংক এর যাত্রা শুরু হয় কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 01:14 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 05:44 PM
Flag(0)

প্রবাসী কল্যাণ ব্যাংক এর যাত্রা শুরু করে ২০ এপ্রিল ২০১১ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 01:17 PM
Flag(0)

২০ এপ্রিল ২০১১ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit