বাংলাদেশের তৈরি প্রথম যুদ্ধ জাহাজ এর নাম কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 01:02 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 05:45 PM
Flag(0)

‘পেট্রল ক্রাফট’।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 01:16 AM
Flag(0)

প্রথম যুদ্ধ জাহাজ এর নাম- ‘পেট্রল ক্রাফট’।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 01:06 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশের তৈরি প্রথম যুদ্ধ জাহাজ এর নাম- ‘পেট্রল ক্রাফট’।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit