“IPA” full abbreviation ki?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 30, 2014 01:21 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 18, 2014 06:54 AM
Flag(0)

IPA=International Phonetic Alphabet,IPA=International Phonetic Association,IPA=International Photography Award,IPA=Innovation for Proverty Action,IPA=International Police Association,etc.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 30, 2014 02:52 AM
Flag(0)

IPA এর অনেক পূর্নরুপ রয়েছে।তার মধ্য হতে সবচেয়ে বেশি প্রচলিত ৫ টি দিলাম।

১. IsoPropyl Alcohol

২.International Phonetic Alphabet

৩.International Police Association

৪.Individual Practice Association

৫.Investment Promotion Agency

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit