উড়োজাহাজের গতি নির্ণায়ক যন্ত্র কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 05:59 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:57 PM
Flag(0)

ট্যাকোমিটার…………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 06:23 AM
Flag(0)

ট্যাকোমিটার উড়োজাহাজের গতি নির্ণায়ক যন্ত্র।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 06:02 AM
Flag(0)

উড়োজাহাজের গতি নির্ণায়ক যন্ত্রের নাম ট্যাকোমিটার।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit