“ILO”এর পুর্নরুপ(abbreviation) কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 07, 2014 08:16 PM 4 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:12 PM
Flag(0)

ILO এর পূর্ন রুপ=> International Labour Organaization.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 18, 2014 06:57 AM
Flag(0)

ILO=International Labour Organaization.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 09, 2014 06:46 PM
Flag(0)

International Labour Organization. আন্তর্জাতিক শ্রম সংস্থা ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 08, 2014 08:47 AM
Flag(0)

International Labour Organization

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit