বাংলাদেশের গ্রাম সংখা কত টি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 07, 2014 07:45 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 09, 2014 02:02 PM
Flag(0)

প্রায় ৮৭৩১৬ টি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 08, 2014 12:21 PM
Flag(0)

৮৭,৩৭২ টি গ্রাম।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit