বাংলাদেশে আজ পর্যন্ত সর্বনিম্ন তাপমাত্রার রেকর্ড কত ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 03, 2014 03:13 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 03, 2014 09:02 PM
Flag(0)

১.৬০ ডিগ্রি সেলসিয়াস (৩ ফেব্রুয়ারি, ১৯০৫ সালে দিনাজপুরে)

সুত্র https://www.facebook.com/BCSPreliminaryPreparation12/posts/521322511228567

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 03, 2014 07:55 PM
Flag(0)

 

Source : http://bdnews24.com/bangladesh/2013/01/09/lowest-temperature-in-4-decades

http://www.demotix.com/news/1714462/lowest-temperature-45-years-recorded-bangladesh#media-1714454

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit