বাংলাদেশের White Gold কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 02:24 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 23, 2014 11:14 PM
Flag(0)

Shrimp is known as white gold of Bangladesh.

http://www.researchgate.net/publication/261527966_The_farming_of_white_gold_in_Mymensingh_Bangladesh_Mission_impossible

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 04:28 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশের WHITE GOLD চিংড়ি মাছ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit