মানুষ আসলেই কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 01:51 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

জানার কোন শেষ নেই তাই
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 29, 2012 06:12 AM
Flag(0)

মানুষ হয় বুদ্ধিবৃত্তি সম্পন্ন প্রাণী। – এরিষ্টটল

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 04:29 PM
Flag(0)

মানুষ আসলেই সেরা জীব।

জানার কোন শেষ নেই তাই জানার দরকার নেই?

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit