বিশুদ্ধ পানি কিরূপ পরিবাহী?

Subscriber Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 14, 2013 02:03 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 18, 2014 03:14 PM
Flag(0)

বিশুদ্ধ পানি সু-পরিবাহী।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 18, 2014 01:35 AM
Flag(0)

বিশুদ্ধ পানি  কুপরিবাহী।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit