Bluetooth দিয়া Bluetooth মোবাইল হ্যাক করব কিভাবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 08, 2013 08:39 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 29, 2014 03:44 PM
Flag(0)

এই soft টি ইউস করতে পারেন

http://sohel14.wen.ru/JavaSoftware/F1/Bluetooth_File_Transfar.v1.41-wWw.Sohelwap.Com.jar

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 10, 2013 08:09 PM
Flag(0)

Blue FTP softwere টা ব্যবহার করে দেখতে পারেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit