নিউটন কোন বইতে মহাকর্ষ সূত্রের ব্যাখ্যা দেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 27, 2012 01:46 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 02:36 PM
Flag(0)

ন্যাচারালিস প্রিন্সিপিয়া ম্যাথম্যাটিকা বইতে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 01:50 PM
Flag(0)

ফিলসোফিয়া ন্যাচারালিস প্রিন্সিপিয়া ম্যাথম্যাটিকা বইতে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit