একজন সুস্থ মানুষের দেহের স্বাভাবিক তাপমাত্রা কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 27, 2012 01:38 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:17 PM
Flag(0)

৩৭ ডিগ্রি সেলসিয়াস………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 02:40 PM
Flag(0)

৯৮.৪ ডিগ্রি ফারেনহাইট।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 01:42 PM
Flag(0)

৩৭ ডিগ্রি সেলসিয়াস বা ৯৮.৪ ডিগ্রি ফারেনহাইট।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit