বাকিংহ্যাম প্যালেস বছরে কতদিন জনসাধারণের জন্য খোলা থাকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 27, 2012 01:27 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:18 PM
Flag(0)

৫৬ দিন খোলা থাকে………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 01:33 PM
Flag(0)

আট সপ্তাহ (৫৬ দিন)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit