ঢাকার উত্তরায় টেলিটকের কাস্টমার কেয়ার কোথায় কোথায় আছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 05, 2013 07:28 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 18, 2014 11:04 PM
Flag(0)

Uttara Customer Care Center
AB Super Market 

(2nd floor, west side), Road # 2, Sector # 3,
Uttara, Dhaka.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 04, 2014 11:57 AM
Flag(0)

Uttara Customer Care Center
AB Super Market 

(2nd floor, west side), Road # 2, Sector # 3,
Uttara, Dhaka.

Cell: 015 5015 0061

Fax: 02-8955007

তথ্যসূত্রঃ http://www.teletalk.com.bd/cpoint/customercare.html

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit