বাংলাদেশ-ভারত অভিন্ন নদী কয়টি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 27, 2012 06:50 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 07:57 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশ ও ভারতের অভিন্ন নদীর সংখ্যা সর্বমোট ৫৪ টি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 07:10 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশ-ভারত অভিন্ন নদী- ৫৪ টি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit