ন্যায়পাল নিয়োগের বিধান সংবিধানের কততম অনুচ্ছেদে উল্লেখ আছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 27, 2012 02:04 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:21 AM
Flag(0)

৭৭ নং অনুচ্ছেদে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 02:09 AM
Flag(0)

ন্যায়পাল নিয়োগের বিধান সংবিধানের ৭৭ নং অনুচ্ছেদে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit