কিওয়ার্ড রিসার্চ সম্পর্কে জানতে চাই !!

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jul 16, 2012 07:13 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

 

কেউ হেল্প করতে পারবেন।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 01, 2013 03:34 AM
Flag(0)

কিওয়ার্ড রিসার্চ সম্পর্কে জানার জন্যে বাংলাতে বেশ অনেকগুলোই তথ্যবহুল লেখা আছে, সেগুলো পড়ে নিতে পারেন,তাছাড়া নামিদামী ইংরেজী ব্লগ আর এসইও ব্লগগুলোতে কিওয়ার্ড রিসার্চের উপর শর্ট টার্ম কোর্স আছে, সেখান থেকেও শিখতে পারেন।

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 16, 2012 08:13 AM
Flag(0)

Keyword research is a practice used by search engine optimization professionals to findand research actual search terms people enter into the search engines when conducting a search. Search engine optimization professionals research keywords in order to achieve better rankings in their desired keywords. Source: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Keyword_research

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit