ছোট্ট একটি ব্যাঙ হজম করতে একটি সাপের কতো সময় লাগে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 23, 2012 03:33 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:52 AM
Flag(0)

৫২ঘণ্টা সময় লাগে.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 11, 2013 08:35 AM
Flag(0)

ছোট্ট একটা ব্যাঙ হজম করতে একটা সাপের বায়ান্ন ঘণ্টা সময় লাগে.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit