T.A এবং D.A এর ফুল মিনিং কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Apr 19, 2013 10:29 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 26, 2014 04:01 AM
Flag(0)

Full form of TA -Travel-ling Allowance Full form of DA – Dearness Allowance

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 23, 2013 03:19 AM
Flag(0)

T.A.-Travelling Allowance ; Territorial Army

D.A.-daily/dearness allowance ; (US) District Attorney

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 21, 2013 03:28 AM
Flag(0)

TA- Travelling allowance

DA- Dearness allowance

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit