তৈল চিত্র কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Apr 10, 2013 11:42 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:21 AM
Flag(0)

এটি এক ধরণের চিত্র কর্ম…………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 11, 2013 01:43 PM
Flag(0)

একধরণের চিত্র কর্ম।

বিস্তারিত এখানেঃ http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Oil_painting

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit