বাংলাদেশের প্রথম রাস্ত্রপতির নাম কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Apr 02, 2013 12:37 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 11:14 PM
Flag(0)

সৈয়দ নজরুল ইসলাম…………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 14, 2014 08:40 PM
Flag(0)

Sheikh Mujibur Rahman

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 02, 2013 03:22 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশের প্রথম অস্থায়ী রাষ্ট্রপতি সৈয়দ নজরুল ইসলাম।

সূত্রঃ উইকিপিডিয়া

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit