রুবেলা কি ধরনের রোগ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 21, 2012 05:34 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 06:11 PM
Flag(0)

এটি এক ধরণের হাম।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 05:38 PM
Flag(0)

রুবেলা এক ধরণের হাম যা ৩-১৫ বছর বয়সী শিশুদের হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit