“ও মোর রমজানের ওই রজার শেষে” গানটির প্রথম কণ্ঠ শিল্পী কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 21, 2012 05:33 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 05:59 PM
Flag(0)

আব্বাস উদ্দিন প্রথম এই গানটিতে কণ্ঠ দেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 05:40 PM
Flag(0)

আব্বাস উদ্দিন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit